English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
Maç No:
 
19500
 
AKSA 1.Lig
 
5. Hafta
Mormenekşe Cemal Balses Stadı
21.10.2023 - 15:00
ZEKAİ TÖRE
(Hakem)
ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
YUSUFCAN DÖNDER
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
HAKAN ÜNAL
(Dördüncü Hakem)
HASAN TAŞKIRANLAR (Saha Komiseri)
Hamitköy ŞHSK
5
İlk 11
94.
OZAN MERCAN (GK)
6.
ERTAN BULUT (C)
7.
YASİN KURT
8.
ATAKAN DEMİR
9.
SAMİ BERTU TÜNSAY
10.
MUSTAFA MENEKŞELİ
17.
TUGAY SEZER
22.
JUSTICE AMENYAGLO
27.
AHMET CAN KIRŞAN
98.
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
99.
ERHAN ÇINAR
İlk 11
71.
MAHMUT DEMİRGAN (GK)
19.
SALİH ADAKAN (C)
3.
HASAN TULUM
6.
SALİH SAKALLI
7.
SÜLEYMAN ŞEB
8.
ESER YÜCEL
10.
ALTAN ÇOCUK
11.
KEMAL BARBET
17.
SERHAT DESTE
23.
TANER ATEŞ
99.
ERSAN ÖZTÜRK
Yedekler
28.
DOĞUHAN ERGAZİ (GK)
2.
MUSTAFA DENİZER OĞUR
5.
İRFAN ÖZBAYSAL
11.
ERTAN MENEKŞELİ
18.
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
19.
AMAÇ OZANLAR
21.
AYKUT KAMUZ
23.
SERTAN BULUT
49.
BURAK TÜNSAY
52.
BEKİR BİLGİ
Yedekler
12.
AHMET DEMİR (GK)
5.
MAHMUT POLAT
9.
ZAFER GÖKSU
18.
CEMRE PİRO
20.
MEHMET ALİ ALBAYRAK
22.
SEYMEN GÜLAY DENİZ
70.
HASAN KARAHÜSEYİN
77.
SİNAN DERE
90.
DAVID OPEYEMI
93.
ADEM UÇAR
Kulüp Personeli
ERALP ŞERİFOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
ABDULLAH ÖZERİNÇ
Teknik Direktör
SEDAT İZZİGİL
Malzemeci
ŞEMSİ OYUNCU
Antrenör
OĞUZHAN KARABULUT
Masör
RAŞİT PARLAKTEPE
Malzemeci
YUSUF DÜZGÜN
Kaleci Antrenörü
CEMAL ÇAĞAKANLI
Sağlık Görevlisi
Kulüp Personeli
AHMET SAKALLI
Teknik Direktör
ORKUN SANER
Yönetici
ERKUT MANTAR
Antrenör
MEHMET BİNBOĞA
Antrenör
LATİF SAKAR
Kaleci Antrenörü
ARCHIE KORSEYOE
Malzemeci
YAĞMUR ÇELİK
Fizyoterapist
Goller
ERHAN ÇINAR, 33.dk (F)
ERHAN ÇINAR, 52.dk (F)
ERHAN ÇINAR, 56.dk (F)
Goller
SERHAT DESTE, 2.dk (H)
ERSAN ÖZTÜRK, 6.dk (F)
SÜLEYMAN ŞEB, 10.dk (P)
ALTAN ÇOCUK, 25.dk (P)
SÜLEYMAN ŞEB, 37.dk (F)
Kartlar
YASİN KURT, 30.dk
MUSTAFA MENEKŞELİ, 55.dk
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI, 73.dk
ATAKAN DEMİR, 81.dk
İRFAN ÖZBAYSAL, 83.dk
Kartlar
SÜLEYMAN ŞEB, 71.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
AHMET CAN KIRŞAN, 28.dk
YASİN KURT, 37.dk
JUSTICE AMENYAGLO , 46.dk
TUGAY SEZER, 78.dk
MUSTAFA MENEKŞELİ, 78.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
KEMAL BARBET, 58.dk
SALİH SAKALLI, 65.dk
ALTAN ÇOCUK, 89.dk
Oyuna Girenler
AYKUT KAMUZ, 28.dk
ERTAN MENEKŞELİ, 37.dk
ERDOĞ BARKINAY, 46.dk
İRFAN ÖZBAYSAL, 78.dk
SERTAN BULUT, 78.dk
Oyuna Girenler
SİNAN DERE, 58.dk
ADEM UÇAR, 65.dk
CEMRE PİRO, 89.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
Red7Oil U14 Ligi
233
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puan Cetvelleri
Red7Oil U14 Ligi
233
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması