English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
0
Maç No:
 
20433
 
AKSA 1.Lig
 
20. Hafta
Güzelyurt Üner Berkalp Stadı
24.02.2024 - 14:00
HÜSEYİN ÖZKAN
(Hakem)
ŞAHİN COŞKUN
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
MERT AKSU
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
İSMAİL ERCAN
(Dördüncü Hakem)
MEHMET MERCAN (Saha Komiseri)
Lapta TBSK
2
İlk 11
13.
YUNUS YEŞİLIRMAK (GK)(C)
7.
MUSTAFA ÇAĞLAR
8.
YUSUF YILDIZ
10.
ALİ KEMAL KAYA
16.
ALİ KERİM YEŞİM
17.
MEHMET EREN DOĞAN
19.
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
22.
EMRE TURAÇCI
66.
HALİL ESEN
88.
YANKI YAKUP BAYKAN
99.
HASAN KAŞIKARA
İlk 11
1.
HAKAN GÖKTUĞ KOÇAK (GK)
7.
GÖKSEL SOYER (C)
3.
NECİP BİRİNCİ
4.
SÜLEYMAN BATUK
10.
HÜSEYİN TERZİ
11.
AYDEN NUMANZADE
21.
ORHAN TANIK
23.
HASAN YANAROĞLU
29.
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
54.
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU
71.
BARIŞ RABO
Yedekler
1.
MİHAİL PAVALACHI
5.
BORAN AKANSEL
11.
AHMET ÇAKIR
18.
MEHMET OSMAN SANCAK
21.
ONUR KONUĞUŞ
28.
AHMET KILIÇ
41.
ALİ KARAMANO
47.
İBRAHİM HATAY
53.
YAHYA DÖNMEZ
77.
RIDVAN OKUR
Yedekler
2.
DOĞUŞ CANBOLAT
19.
EMRE AKMEHMET
20.
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
22.
AHMET ÇAĞER
30.
ERSENAL BAHADİ
33.
AYDIN KARADAŞ
70.
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ
88.
DİREN NİYAZİ KARATAŞ
97.
AHMET SEZER ARTAN
99.
ESİN SONAY
Kulüp Personeli
HASAN UĞUR
Antrenör
ERCAN ATASAY
Antrenör
AHMET ÇAKIR
Malzemeci
KEMAL YAMANTÜRK
Antrenör
CENGİZ ELYELİ
Sağlık Görevlisi
MUSTAFA ALTUN
Yönetici
Kulüp Personeli
DEVRİM İZGE
Teknik Direktör
ESİN SONAY
Teknik Direktör
ADEM PENÇE
Malzemeci
ARZU TAVUKCUOĞLU
Fizyoterapist
HATİCE ÖZDOĞANOĞLU
Sağlık Görevlisi
Goller
AYDEN NUMANZADE, 52.dk (P)
ALİ KERİM YEŞİM, 70.dk (K)
Kartlar
MEHMET EREN DOĞAN, 24.dk
HASAN KAŞIKARA, 56.dk
YUSUF YILDIZ, 58.dk
ALİ KERİM YEŞİM, 65.dk
YUNUS YEŞİLIRMAK, 90.dk
HALİL ESEN, 90.dk
Kartlar
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU, 11.dk
AYDEN NUMANZADE, 48.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU, 74.dk
MEHMET EREN DOĞAN, 76.dk
YANKI YAKUP BAYKAN, 90.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
BARIŞ RABO, 74.dk
HASAN YANAROĞLU, 82.dk
AYDEN NUMANZADE, 82.dk
GÖKSEL SOYER, 89.dk
HÜSEYİN TERZİ, 89.dk
Oyuna Girenler
RIDVAN OKUR, 74.dk
YAHYA DÖNMEZ, 76.dk
ONUR KONUĞUŞ, 90.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ, 74.dk
AYDIN KARADAŞ, 82.dk
AHMET SEZER ARTAN, 82.dk
AHMET ÇAĞER, 89.dk
İSMAİL ÇAKIR, 89.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması