English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Dilekkaya ASK
4
Maç No:
 
18182
 
Asbuzu U16 Ligi 4.Grup
 
3. Hafta
Balıkesir Stadı
24.12.2022 - 09:30
AHMET GENÇ
(Hakem)
ERCAN DEMİR
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
NEDİM EMRE AKAN
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
ERSOY EROLHAN (Saha Komiseri)
Lefkoşa Spor Birliği
1
İlk 11
12.
TAHİR GEÇİCİ (GK)(C)
2.
HALİL İBRAHİM SAKALLIZADE
3.
AHMET CEMİLER
4.
FURKAN TOMUK
7.
İBRAHİM HALİL YILMAZ
8.
HASAN HÜSEYİN ÖLMEZ
10.
MUSTAFA KAYISICI
19.
AHMET CEVDET DİLEKKAYA
22.
MEHMET MARGİLİLİ
66.
CUMA BOLAT
99.
EMRE YARDIMCI
İlk 11
69.
EMRE DERVİŞ İNCEER (GK)(C)
2.
MURAT ÖLÇER
3.
BATUHAN ARDA KURT
4.
EMRULLAH AKAY
7.
AHMET ŞÜKRÜ SÖNMEZ
10.
GÖKHAN ÖZTAŞ
14.
İLKER ATEŞ
15.
OĞUZHAN TAKİPTAR
22.
NİYAZİ ŞİLA
33.
ERHAN DOLMAZ
99.
ATAKAN YAVUZ
Yedekler
1.
MUHAMET KARABULUT (GK)
5.
BEKİR EMRE ÖZEL
9.
EDİZ YEŞİLKUŞAK
11.
CEMAL BİBİ
13.
CEM CAN ÇIDAM
16.
EFE KÖSE
20.
OSMAN KÖSEOĞLU
24.
AHMET ÖZİPEK
38.
MEHMET ÖZİPEK
94.
HASAN KARA
Yedekler
98.
ALİCAN KESİCİSOY (GK)
5.
MAHER HALBIH
6.
MEHMET KURKMAZ
8.
İBRAHİM ŞAHİN
11.
ALİ YUSUF ŞAHAN
20.
MURAT İLKBAHAR
21.
KEMAL AYTEKİN FARİSOĞLU
77.
HASAN OSMANLIZADELER
78.
BURAK PEKMEZCİ
97.
SAUD AGAYEV
Kulüp Personeli
UMUT GÜDEN
Antrenör
BÜLENT ECEVİT BİBİ
Yönetici
TANJU GENÇ
Malzemeci
Kulüp Personeli
MUSTAFA BERKAY SARI
Antrenör
BÖRTE KESKİ
Malzemeci
SALİH DÜZBEYAZ
Antrenör
Goller
MUSTAFA KAYISICI, 10.dk (F)
MUSTAFA KAYISICI, 30.dk (F)
EMRE YARDIMCI, 40.dk (F)
MUSTAFA KAYISICI, 76.dk (F)
Goller
MURAT ÖLÇER, 50.dk (F)
Kartlar
CUMA BOLAT, 40.dk
BEKİR EMRE ÖZEL, 79.dk
MUHAMET KARABULUT, 79.dk
Kartlar
MURAT ÖLÇER, 40.dk
ATAKAN YAVUZ, 47.dk
ALİ YUSUF ŞAHAN, 75.dk
KEMAL AYTEKİN FARİSOĞLU, 79.dk
MAHER HALBIH, 79.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MEHMET MARGİLİLİ, 25.dk
TAHİR GEÇİCİ, 41.dk
EDİZ YEŞİLKUŞAK, 50.dk
AHMET CEVDET DİLEKKAYA, 65.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
OĞUZHAN TAKİPTAR, 34.dk
EMRE DERVİŞ İNCEER, 41.dk
ERHAN DOLMAZ, 48.dk
AHMET ŞÜKRÜ SÖNMEZ, 51.dk
MURAT ÖLÇER, 61.dk
EMRULLAH AKAY, 65.dk
BATUHAN ARDA KURT, 76.dk
Oyuna Girenler
EDİZ YEŞİLKUŞAK, 25.dk
MUHAMET KARABULUT, 41.dk
BEKİR EMRE ÖZEL, 50.dk
MEHMET ÖZİPEK, 65.dk
Oyuna Girenler
ALİ YUSUF ŞAHAN, 34.dk
ALİCAN KESİCİSOY, 41.dk
KEMAL AYTEKİN FARİSOĞLU, 48.dk
MURAT İLKBAHAR, 51.dk
HASAN OSMANLIZADELER , 61.dk
MAHER HALBIH, 65.dk
MEHMET KURKMAZ, 76.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması