English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Cihangir GSK
2
Maç No:
 
15112
 
K-Pet Süper Lig
 
18. Hafta
Cihangir Stadı
09.02.2020 - 14:00
ALİ ÖZER
(Hakem)
MEHMET VOLKAN ÇELİK
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
İSMAİL EGELİ
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
KEREM ERAN
(Dördüncü Hakem)
HÜSEYİN İNÖNÜ (Saha Komiseri)
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
İlk 11
1.
MEHMEDEMİN İLTER (GK)
11.
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU (C)
5.
BEHİÇ KUM
7.
MUSA ŞANLIER
8.
DONATUS JOSEPH EDAFE
10.
ERIC AGYEI
19.
MİKAİL SİVRİ
22.
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
70.
HÜSEYİN HÜRBEN
80.
GÖKHAN ÖZER
98.
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
İlk 11
13.
SALİH ÖKTEN (GK)
22.
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ (C)
4.
YUSUF ÖZBAHAR
7.
EMRE NAZİK
10.
OSITA KINGSLEY OBIEKWE
11.
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU
26.
GISCARD DJINDY DIABONE
29.
ONYEKACHI OKAFOR
31.
BARKIN ÖZAŞIK
77.
BERKEM NURDAL
78.
BAHADIR GÖÇBEN
Yedekler
12.
HASANCAN CELAL (GK)
6.
OSMAN ŞAH
17.
HALİL İBRAHİM SİVRİ
21.
ÇAĞLAR TOKLU
77.
ISMAEL KONE
92.
ALPEREN GÜLMEZ
93.
HÜSEYİN TURAN YEŞİL
Yedekler
1.
EFE ERDEM KARAKAŞ
6.
HÜSEYİN ADAL
9.
MEHMET GÖÇBEN
17.
MEHMET KOYUNCU
19.
MUHAMMET NAZİK
21.
BORAN CEVAT ESENLER
44.
SENA DEVELİOĞLU
85.
BARKIN İNCİRLİLİ
88.
AHMET ÖZTÜRK
Kulüp Personeli
HASAN BURGAÇ
Teknik Direktör
SÜLEYMAN DEMİRTAŞ
Malzemeci
AHMET ÇELİKER
Kaleci Antrenörü
HÜSEYİN KIZMAZOĞLU
Antrenör
HÜSEYİN KARAVEZİRLER
Başkan
SERGEN SUMMAKOĞULLARI
Fizyoterapist
Kulüp Personeli
HÜSEYİN HACIÖMER
Teknik Direktör
İLHAN ARCIN
Kaleci Antrenörü
MUSTAFA YAĞAN
Fizyoterapist
CELAL AVŞAR
Malzemeci
NİYAZİ GÖKSUN
Teknik Direktör
HÜSEYİN GÜNERALP
Antrenör
SERKAN YAMANBEY
Yönetici
Goller
DONATUS JOSEPH EDAFE, 46.dk (F)
DONATUS JOSEPH EDAFE, 88.dk (F)
Goller
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ, 65.dk (F)
Kartlar
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ, 69.dk
Kartlar
BARKIN ÖZAŞIK, 35.dk
EMRE NAZİK, 52.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması