Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
BURAK YİĞİT
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
LEFKOŞA
Birth Date
:
09/04/1990
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
ALİ
License Informations
License Num
:
10265
Classification
:
B
Area
:
KYRENIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20893
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 2
Ozanköy SK
28.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
29. Week
TEAM A
2)
20868
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
27.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
3)
20889
Ünimar Maraş GSK
3 - 3
Hamitköy ŞHSK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
28. Week
TEAM A
4)
20788
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
5)
20841
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
03.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
TEAM A
6)
20784
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
Lefke TSK
31.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
7)
20811
Hamitköy ŞHSK
3 - 2
Düzkaya KOSK
30.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
25. Week
TEAM A
8)
20421
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
3 - 6
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
24.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
18. Week
BTM
9)
20550
Gönyeli SK
1 - 2
Esentepe KKSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
10)
20481
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
11)
20476
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
12)
20471
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
13)
20393
Pile TSK
2 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
09.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
16. Week
BTM
14)
20535
Geçitkale GSK
5 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
15)
20457
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
16)
20383
Demirhan SK
0 - 0
Denizli SK
25.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
14. Week
BTM
17)
20381
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 3
Atoll Kozanköy SK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
14. Week
BTM
18)
20434
Ozanköy SK
1 - 4
Binatlı YSK
24.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
19)
20359
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
4 - 0
Demirhan SK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
13. Week
BTM
20)
20315
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
21)
20294
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 5
Çetinkaya TSK
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
22)
20287
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
23)
20210
Yalova SK
1 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
24)
20191
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
5 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
03.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
25)
20260
Demirhan SK
3 - 1
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
28.01.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
10. Week
BTM
26)
20199
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Lapta TBSK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
27)
20160
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
20.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
28)
20085
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
06.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
29)
19737
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 4
Türk Ocağı Limasol
06.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
15. Week
A2
30)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
31)
19993
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
0 - 1
Denizli SK
23.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
6. Week
BTM
32)
19452
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
33)
19449
Lefke TSK
3 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
34)
19782
Gönyeli SK
4 - 1
Yalova SK
26.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
10. Week
A2
35)
19422
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
36)
19885
Cihangir GSK
1 - 3
Mesarya SK
18.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
4. Week
U16
37)
19691
Cihangir GSK
8 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
18.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
38)
19850
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 2
Yenicami AK
12.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
3. Week
U16
39)
19680
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 2
Mesarya SK
12.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
8. Week
A2
40)
19528
Ozanköy SK
0 - 0
Gönyeli SK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
41)
19759
Esentepe KKSK
3 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
05.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
7. Week
A2
42)
19670
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
4 - 1
Lefke TSK
04.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
7. Week
A2
43)
19397
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 5
Yenicami AK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
44)
19508
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
45)
19616
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
25.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
A2
46)
19393
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
47)
19659
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
5. Week
A2
48)
19493
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
15.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
49)
19608
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 2
Lefke TSK
08.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
50)
19374
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 1
Cihangir GSK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
51)
19603
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
01.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
2. Week
A2
52)
19366
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
30.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
53)
19353
Yenicami AK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
54)
19356
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 0
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning