Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
EMRE ÇEVİKDAL
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
GÜZELYURT
Birth Date
:
08/09/1987
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
ŞAHİN
License Informations
License Num
:
10198
Classification
:
Super League Asst. Referee
Area
:
MORPHOU
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20898
Düzkaya KOSK
3 - 3
Ünimar Maraş GSK
28.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
29. Week
TEAM A
2)
20871
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
27.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
3)
20865
Lefke TSK
2 - 0
Cihangir GSK
21.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
4)
20886
Gönyeli SK
1 - 2
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
28. Week
TEAM A
5)
20843
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 0
Mağusa Türk Gücü
17.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
6)
20881
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
27. Week
TEAM A
7)
20859
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3 - 4
Karşıyaka SK
13.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
8)
20787
Lefke TSK
1 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
9)
20847
Demirhan SK
1 - 1
Türkmenköy ASK
31.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
x
BTM
10)
20777
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
30.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
11)
20485
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
12)
20544
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1 - 2
Girne Halk Evi
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
13)
20542
Girne Halk Evi
3 - 2
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
14)
20475
Yenicami AK
1 - 3
Lefke TSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
15)
20468
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
16)
20530
Lapta TBSK
0 - 1
Gönyeli SK
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
17)
20523
Gönyeli SK
7 - 1
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
18)
20457
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
19)
20428
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
25.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
20)
20435
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
24.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
21)
20301
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
19.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
22)
20357
Atoll Kozanköy SK
3 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
13. Week
BTM
23)
20312
Lapta TBSK
3 - 2
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
24)
20275
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 1
Yenicami AK
14.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
25)
20305
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
26)
20291
Lefke TSK
3 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
27)
20350
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2 - 1
Ortaköy SK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
BTM
28)
20213
Lapta TBSK
0 - 6
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
29)
20191
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
5 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
03.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
30)
20205
Ozanköy SK
1 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
31)
20183
Cihangir GSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
32)
20161
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
20.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
33)
20006
Denizli SK
1 - 0
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
14.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
9. Week
BTM
34)
20004
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
3 - 0
Ortaköy SK
13.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
9. Week
BTM
35)
19999
Atoll Kozanköy SK
2 - 1
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
06.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
8. Week
BTM
36)
19996
Mevlevi SK
1 - 4
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
7. Week
BTM
37)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
38)
19464
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
39)
19569
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
40)
19459
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 3
Çetinkaya TSK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
41)
19445
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
42)
19560
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1 - 3
Binatlı YSK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
43)
19554
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
44)
19428
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 8
Mağusa Türk Gücü
26.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
45)
19541
Lapta TBSK
4 - 3
Girne Halk Evi
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
46)
19427
Cihangir GSK
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
47)
19406
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 2
Lefke TSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
48)
19512
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
49)
19507
Binatlı YSK
1 - 0
Ozanköy SK
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
50)
19391
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
51)
19385
Lefke TSK
3 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
14.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
52)
19379
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 3
Çetinkaya TSK
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
53)
19490
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
0 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
54)
19368
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
55)
19355
Mesarya SK
0 - 1
Cihangir GSK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
56)
19359
Lapta TBSK
0 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning