Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
YİĞİT EMRE ÖZDEMİR
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Birth Date
:
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Num
:
10749
Classification
:
Candidate
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2024-2025
18
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
21242
Vadili TÇBSK
1 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
23.06.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League
1 Quarter Final Match
U14
2)
21239
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 2
Ozanköy SK
15.06.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League
2. Rank
U14
3)
20664
Yenicami AK
15 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
11.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
8. Week
U14
4)
20730
Taşkent TSK
1 - 1
Türkmenköy ASK
05.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
7. Week
U14
5)
20964
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
30. Week
A2
6)
20614
Serhatköy SK
3 - 1
Zümrütköy SK
21.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
5. Week
U14
7)
20935
Lapta TBSK
1 - 3
Binatlı YSK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
28. Week
A2
8)
20645
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 11
Çetinkaya TSK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
4. Week
U14
9)
20716
Taşkent TSK
1 - 2
Tuzlaspor
07.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
3. Week
U14
10)
20642
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
6 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
3. Week
U14
11)
20606
Serhatköy SK
7 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
3. Week
U14
12)
20147
Taşkınköy SK
0 - 3
Vadili TÇBSK
31.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
10. Week
WOMEN
13)
20145
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
8 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
30.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
10. Week
WOMEN
14)
20637
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 9
Çetinkaya TSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
2. Week
U14
15)
20582
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
24. Week
A2
16)
20640
Yenicami AK
12 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
2. Week
U14
17)
20706
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
8 - 0
Cihangir GSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
1. Week
U14
18)
20572
Esentepe KKSK
2 - 0
Lapta TBSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
23. Week
A2
Fixture
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Standings
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning