Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
AYŞE LORD
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Lefkoşa
Birth Date
:
01/09/2007
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
Mustafa
License Informations
License Num
:
10713
Classification
:
Candidate
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20730
Taşkent TSK
1 - 1
Türkmenköy ASK
05.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
7. Week
U14
2)
20657
Çetinkaya TSK
9 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
04.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
7. Week
U14
3)
20660
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 4
Gönyeli SK
04.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
7. Week
U14
4)
20971
Çetinkaya TSK
2 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
30. Week
A2
5)
20934
Esentepe KKSK
0 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
28. Week
A2
6)
20905
Cihangir GSK
3 - 0
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
13.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
27. Week
A2
7)
20838
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Yalova SK
07.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
26. Week
A2
8)
20583
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 2
Binatlı YSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
24. Week
A2
9)
20579
Geçitkale GSK
3 - 2
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
24. Week
A2
10)
20710
Dörtyol SK
1 - 3
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
2. Week
U14
11)
20141
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
2 - 3
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
9. Week
WOMEN
12)
20505
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
23. Week
A2
13)
20567
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
22. Week
A2
14)
20136
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 2
Vadili TÇBSK
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
8. Week
WOMEN
15)
20494
Mesarya SK
7 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
03.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
21. Week
A2
16)
20493
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
02.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
21. Week
A2
17)
20452
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
24.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
20. Week
A2
18)
20329
Mesarya SK
3 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
19. Week
A2
19)
20345
Gönyeli SK
0 - 0
Geçitkale GSK
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
20)
20266
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Women's Cyprus Cup
Quarter Final
WOMEN
21)
20321
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
18. Week
A2
22)
20121
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
5. Week
WOMEN
23)
20224
Mesarya SK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
03.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
24)
20232
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 4
Ünimar Maraş GSK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
16. Week
A2
25)
20107
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
1 - 6
Taşkınköy SK
14.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
2. Week
WOMEN
26)
19827
Geçitkale GSK
3 - 0
Ozanköy SK
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
15. Week
A2
27)
20092
Cihangir GSK
0 - 4
Esentepe KKSK
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
10. Week
U16
28)
20093
Dörtyol SK
1 - 10
Mağusa Türk Gücü
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
10. Week
U16
29)
20018
Esentepe KKSK
4 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
04.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
6. Week
U16
30)
19819
Geçitkale GSK
1 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
14. Week
A2
31)
20067
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 4
Mağusa Türk Gücü
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
8. Week
U16
32)
19718
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 1
Mesarya SK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
13. Week
A2
33)
19803
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
12. Week
A2
34)
20020
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 6
Mesarya SK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
6. Week
U16
35)
19706
Cihangir GSK
3 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
36)
19858
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
37)
19785
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 3
Binatlı YSK
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
10. Week
A2
38)
19691
Cihangir GSK
8 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
39)
19885
Cihangir GSK
1 - 3
Mesarya SK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
4. Week
U16
40)
19764
Geçitkale GSK
0 - 3
Mormenekşe GBSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
41)
19675
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 2
Çetinkaya TSK
05.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
7. Week
A2
42)
19909
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
8 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
05.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
2. Week
U16
43)
19673
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
7. Week
A2
44)
19749
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
11 - 3
Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
6. Week
A2
45)
19743
Esentepe KKSK
0 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
5. Week
A2
46)
19646
Geçitkale GSK
3 - 2
Gönyeli SK
14.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
4. Week
A2
47)
19639
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 0
Binatlı YSK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
3. Week
A2
48)
19634
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
49)
19594
Mesarya SK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
1. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning