Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ÖZDE ÖZDEMİR
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Birth Date
:
28/03/1993
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
MUHSİN
License Informations
License Num
:
10688
Classification
:
C
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20656
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 8
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
28.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
6. Week
U14
2)
20690
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 0
Ozanköy SK
27.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
6. Week
U14
3)
20918
Doğan Türk Birliği
10 - 1
Mesarya SK
27.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
29. Week
A2
4)
20951
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
7 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
21.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
Quarter Final
WOMEN
5)
20933
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
28. Week
A2
6)
20931
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
3 - 1
Lapta TBSK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
27. Week
A2
7)
20720
Cihangir GSK
0 - 3
Taşkent TSK
14.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
4. Week
U14
8)
20717
Civisil SK
0 - 9
Vadili TÇBSK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
4. Week
U14
9)
20906
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
13.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
27. Week
A2
10)
20682
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
2 - 0
Ozanköy SK
13.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
4. Week
U14
11)
20804
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
26. Week
A2
12)
20832
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 2
Ünimar Maraş GSK
31.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
25. Week
A2
13)
20519
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 1
Cihangir GSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
24. Week
A2
14)
20638
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
24.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
2. Week
U14
15)
20639
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 4
Doğukent SK
23.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
2. Week
U14
16)
20143
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
1 - 0
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
17.03.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
9. Week
WOMEN
17)
20502
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
22. Week
A2
18)
20495
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
03.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
21. Week
A2
19)
20130
Vadili TÇBSK
4 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
25.02.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
7. Week
WOMEN
20)
20381
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 3
Atoll Kozanköy SK
24.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
14. Week
BTM
21)
20124
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 0
Vadili TÇBSK
18.02.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
6. Week
WOMEN
22)
20128
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
1 - 5
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
6. Week
WOMEN
23)
20264
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
0 - 2
Demirhan SK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
11. Week
BTM
24)
20181
Türk Ocağı Limasol
6 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
25)
20218
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
26)
20178
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
6 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
27)
20214
Cihangir GSK
3 - 1
Mesarya SK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
28)
19813
Ozanköy SK
4 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
21.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
14. Week
A2
29)
19734
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
06.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
15. Week
A2
30)
20087
Ozanköy SK
0 - 4
Türk Ocağı Limasol
06.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
10. Week
U16
31)
20090
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 3
Mesarya SK
06.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
10. Week
U16
32)
20086
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
Çetinkaya TSK
05.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
33)
20052
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
3 - 9
Ozanköy SK
30.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
9. Week
U16
34)
20060
Mesarya SK
5 - 1
Cihangir GSK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
9. Week
U16
35)
19725
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 4
Yenicami AK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
14. Week
A2
36)
20040
Yenicami AK
1 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
24.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
8. Week
U16
37)
19724
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
14. Week
A2
38)
19719
Doğan Türk Birliği
0 - 3
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
13. Week
A2
39)
20046
Ozanköy SK
4 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
7. Week
U16
40)
19811
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
6 - 0
Ozanköy SK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
13. Week
A2
41)
20054
Mesarya SK
2 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
7. Week
U16
42)
20014
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 5
Gönyeli SK
10.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
6. Week
U16
43)
19802
Geçitkale GSK
1 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
12. Week
A2
44)
19789
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 1
Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
11. Week
A2
45)
19703
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
6 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
46)
19969
Mevlevi SK
1 - 2
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
26.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
2. Week
BTM
47)
19783
Ozanköy SK
0 - 4
Esentepe KKSK
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
10. Week
A2
48)
19779
Hamitköy ŞHSK
3 - 2
Ozanköy SK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
9. Week
A2
49)
19690
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
50)
19899
Dörtyol SK
1 - 3
Vadili TÇBSK
18.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
4. Week
U16
51)
19769
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
52)
19852
Çetinkaya TSK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
3. Week
U16
53)
19665
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
54)
19846
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 4
Yenicami AK
29.10.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
1. Week
U16
55)
19741
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
5. Week
A2
56)
19618
Cihangir GSK
2 - 2
Yenicami AK
15.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
A2
57)
19608
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 2
Lefke TSK
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
58)
19633
Ozanköy SK
0 - 5
Ünimar Maraş GSK
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning