Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ERCAN DEMİR
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
----
Birth Date
:
12/04/2000
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
----
License Informations
License Num
:
10683
Classification
:
C
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
19946
Tuzlaspor
3 - 2
İncirli SK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
2)
19731
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
23.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
14. Week
A2
3)
19722
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
13. Week
A2
4)
20037
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 5
Yenicami AK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
5)
19717
Yenicami AK
1 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
16.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
13. Week
A2
6)
20036
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
7)
19711
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
10.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
A2
8)
19556
Gönyeli SK
1 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
9)
19794
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
11. Week
A2
10)
19856
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
7 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
11)
19706
Cihangir GSK
3 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
02.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
12)
19707
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
02.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
13)
19858
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
02.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
14)
19971
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
0 - 4
Atoll Kozanköy SK
26.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
2. Week
BTM
15)
19545
Geçitkale GSK
1 - 1
Binatlı YSK
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
16)
19687
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
17)
19854
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 3
Yenicami AK
19.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
4. Week
U16
18)
19964
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
2 - 1
Demirhan SK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
1. Week
BTM
19)
19676
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
8. Week
A2
20)
19771
Hamitköy ŞHSK
3 - 2
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
21)
19881
Cihangir GSK
1 - 5
Düzkaya KOSK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
3. Week
U16
22)
19669
Yenicami AK
2 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
7. Week
A2
23)
19753
Ozanköy SK
3 - 1
Lapta TBSK
29.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
6. Week
A2
24)
19859
Türk Ocağı Limasol
12 - 1
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
1. Week
U16
25)
19664
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Mesarya SK
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
26)
19860
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
7 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
1. Week
U16
27)
19644
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 1
Yalova SK
14.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
4. Week
A2
28)
19611
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
29)
19636
Girne Halk Evi
6 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
3. Week
A2
30)
19601
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
2. Week
A2
31)
19629
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 2
Gönyeli SK
30.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
32)
19362
Gönyeli SK
2 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
33)
19621
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 4
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
1. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning