Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
FERDİ GÜZEL
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Birth Date
:
28/01/2001
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
HÜSEYİN
License Informations
License Num
:
10619
Classification
:
C
Area
:
KYRENIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20897
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 3
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
28.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
29. Week
TEAM A
2)
20654
Gönyeli SK
10 - 0
Doğukent SK
27.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
6. Week
U14
3)
20921
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 2
Lefke TSK
27.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
29. Week
A2
4)
20688
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
20.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
5. Week
U14
5)
20909
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
20.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
28. Week
A2
6)
20929
Yalova SK
0 - 2
Ozanköy SK
14.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
27. Week
A2
7)
20605
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1 - 0
Yalova SK
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
3. Week
U14
8)
20834
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
3 - 2
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
06.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
26. Week
A2
9)
20810
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
0 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
30.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
25. Week
TEAM A
10)
20423
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
0 - 1
Denizli SK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
18. Week
BTM
11)
20577
Lapta TBSK
1 - 5
Yalova SK
23.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
24. Week
A2
12)
20599
Gayretköy GSK
2 - 2
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
17.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
1. Week
U14
13)
20568
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
2 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
16.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
23. Week
A2
14)
20562
Lapta TBSK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
09.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
22. Week
A2
15)
20408
Atoll Kozanköy SK
4 - 0
Demirhan SK
02.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
15. Week
BTM
16)
20453
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
25.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
20. Week
A2
17)
20441
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 1
Yenicami AK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
20. Week
A2
18)
20275
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 1
Yenicami AK
14.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
19)
20266
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
11.02.2024
REFEREE
Women's Cyprus Cup
Quarter Final
WOMEN
20)
20352
Demirhan SK
5 - 0
Mevlevi SK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
BTM
21)
20303
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 2
Yalova SK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
22)
20253
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 0
Pile TSK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
BTM
23)
20223
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
03.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
24)
20259
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1 - 2
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
10. Week
BTM
25)
20248
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
German Gold Akova Vuda
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
26)
20200
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
27)
20172
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
8 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
24.01.2024
REFEREE
Women's Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
WOMEN
28)
20083
Yalova SK
1 - 0
Ortaköy SK
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
10. Week
U16
29)
19823
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
07.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
15. Week
A2
30)
20084
Gönyeli SK
0 - 6
Yenicami AK
06.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
31)
20082
Doğukent SK
5 - 0
Lefke TSK
06.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
10. Week
U16
32)
20033
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
5 - 1
Yalova SK
30.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
9. Week
U16
33)
19583
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 2
Gönyeli SK
29.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
34)
19582
Binatlı YSK
2 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
28.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
35)
19990
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
2 - 0
Ortaköy SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
6. Week
BTM
36)
19576
Lapta TBSK
0 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
37)
20045
Türk Ocağı Limasol
5 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
17.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
7. Week
U16
38)
19810
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
13. Week
A2
39)
20055
Düzkaya KOSK
3 - 0
Türkmenköy ASK
16.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
7. Week
U16
40)
19805
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 0
Yalova SK
16.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
13. Week
A2
41)
19981
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
1 - 2
Atoll Kozanköy SK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
4. Week
BTM
42)
19974
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
0 - 0
Denizli SK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
3. Week
BTM
43)
19975
Ortaköy SK
2 - 0
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
3. Week
BTM
44)
19976
Atoll Kozanköy SK
4 - 2
Vadili TÇBSK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
3. Week
BTM
45)
19883
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 3
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
4. Week
U16
46)
19686
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
19.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
47)
19967
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
3 - 0
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
1. Week
BTM
48)
19837
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
5 - 2
Doğukent SK
12.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
3. Week
U16
49)
19835
Lefke TSK
3 - 0
Ortaköy SK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
3. Week
U16
50)
19682
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
11.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
8. Week
A2
51)
19523
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
0 - 0
Ozanköy SK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
52)
19860
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
7 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
1. Week
U16
53)
19664
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Mesarya SK
28.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
54)
19657
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
5. Week
A2
55)
19502
Yalova SK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
21.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
56)
19619
Karşıyaka SK
3 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
15.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
A2
57)
19604
Yenicami AK
8 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
58)
19632
Binatlı YSK
0 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
59)
19593
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
1. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning