Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ABDULLAH GENÇ
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
LEFKOŞA
Birth Date
:
12/05/1995
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Num
:
10548
Classification
:
A
Area
:
MORPHOU
Sezon:
2024-2025
18
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
21258
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
3 - 3
Sun Republic Yarköy PGSK
21.07.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
Semi Final
BTM
2)
21135
Eurocoast Sadrazam Kayalar SK
3 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Tepebaşı SK
14.07.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
10. Week
BTM
3)
21161
Gaziköy SK
0 - 2
Dilekkaya ASK
07.07.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
9. Week
BTM
4)
21140
Bahçeli SK
2 - 2
Taşkent TSK
22.06.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
7. Week
BTM
5)
21022
Akdeniz KSD
0 - 2
Çamlıbel SKD
08.06.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
5. Week
BTM
6)
21049
Aslanköy GSD
7 - 1
Kırıkkale TSK
02.06.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
4. Week
BTM
7)
20998
Yedidalga SK
1 - 1
Gayretköy GSK
26.05.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
4. Week
BTM
8)
21017
Akdeniz KSD
3 - 2
Eurocoast Sadrazam Kayalar SK
25.05.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
3. Week
BTM
9)
21105
Lapta TBSK
1 - 1
Ozanköy SK
19.05.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
3. Week
TEAM A
10)
21059
Alaniçi YSK
1 - 1
Pergama SD
18.05.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
2. Week
BTM
11)
21109
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Binatlı YSK
15.05.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
2. Week
TEAM A
12)
20990
Serhatköy SK
1 - 3
Akçay SK
12.05.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
1. Week
BTM
13)
21115
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Mesarya SK
11.05.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League Play-Out
1. Week
TEAM A
14)
21113
Mağusa Türk Gücü
0 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.05.2024
REFEREE
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
Final
A2
15)
20977
Ozanköy SK
1 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
05.05.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
30. Week
TEAM A
16)
20962
Göçmenköy İYSK
4 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.05.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
30. Week
TEAM A
17)
20896
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
4 - 0
Lapta TBSK
28.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
29. Week
TEAM A
18)
20870
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 0
Mesarya SK
27.04.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
19)
20860
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
21.04.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
20)
20880
Binatlı YSK
4 - 4
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
14.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
27. Week
TEAM A
21)
20849
Türkmenköy ASK
1 - 2
Demirhan SK
07.04.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
x
BTM
22)
20819
Ünimar Maraş GSK
2 - 0
Binatlı YSK
06.04.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
26. Week
TEAM A
23)
20851
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 0
Denizli SK
05.04.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
Final
BTM
24)
20784
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
Lefke TSK
31.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
25)
20780
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
30.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
26)
20551
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Binatlı YSK
24.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
27)
20595
Yenicami AK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
20.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
28)
20540
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Lapta TBSK
16.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
29)
20469
Cihangir GSK
4 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
30)
20535
Geçitkale GSK
5 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
09.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
31)
20463
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
03.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
32)
20406
Mevlevi SK
1 - 4
Vadili TÇBSK
02.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
15. Week
BTM
33)
20378
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
1 - 1
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
25.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
34)
20424
Lefke TSK
1 - 1
Mesarya SK
23.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
35)
20315
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
18.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
36)
20271
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 0
Cihangir GSK
14.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
37)
20306
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 1
Lapta TBSK
11.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
38)
20291
Lefke TSK
3 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
10.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
39)
20194
Lefke TSK
0 - 5
Çetinkaya TSK
04.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
40)
20263
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 0
Vadili TÇBSK
03.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
11. Week
BTM
41)
20204
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
28.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
42)
20257
Denizli SK
0 - 1
Atoll Kozanköy SK
27.01.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
10. Week
BTM
43)
20163
Yenicami AK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
21.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
44)
20160
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
20.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
45)
20001
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 0
Mevlevi SK
07.01.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
8. Week
BTM
46)
20154
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 0
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
03.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Women's Super Cup
Final
WOMEN
47)
19951
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
3 - 1
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
30.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
BTM
48)
19464
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
49)
19569
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
50)
19981
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
1 - 2
Atoll Kozanköy SK
10.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
4. Week
BTM
51)
19445
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
52)
19933
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
03.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
53)
19975
Ortaköy SK
2 - 0
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
02.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
3. Week
BTM
54)
19437
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Mesarya SK
01.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
55)
19541
Lapta TBSK
4 - 3
Girne Halk Evi
25.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
56)
19531
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
11.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
57)
19418
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
58)
19520
Gönyeli SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
59)
19523
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
0 - 0
Ozanköy SK
04.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
60)
19397
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 5
Yenicami AK
29.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
61)
19511
Ünimar Maraş GSK
0 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
28.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
62)
19507
Binatlı YSK
1 - 0
Ozanköy SK
22.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
63)
19391
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
64)
19380
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
15.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
65)
19494
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 2
Yalova SK
14.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
66)
19378
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Lefke TSK
08.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
67)
19485
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
07.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
68)
19368
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
01.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
69)
19481
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
30.09.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
70)
19353
Yenicami AK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.09.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
71)
19358
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
23.09.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Standings
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning