Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
TURGUT KAÇAR
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
12/06/1992
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
DURSUN
License Informations
License Number
:
106792
Club
:
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Registration Date
:
22/09/2006
Date of Issue
:
15/01/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20963
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.05.2024
19:00
AKSA Super League
30. Week
TEAM A
2)
20874
Karşıyaka SK
6 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
27.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
3)
20866
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
21.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
4)
20843
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 0
Mağusa Türk Gücü
17.04.2024
16:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
5)
20858
Cihangir GSK
2 - 0
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
6)
20791
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
7)
20842
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.04.2024
15:30
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
TEAM A
8)
20779
Doğan Türk Birliği
5 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
9)
20595
Yenicami AK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
10)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
11)
20471
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
12)
20591
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 0
Yenicami AK
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
13)
20460
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
14)
20430
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
15)
20297
Mesarya SK
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
16)
20274
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
17)
20287
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
18)
20196
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 11
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
19)
20187
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 0
Lefke TSK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
20)
20166
Lapta TBSK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
21)
19471
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 2
Mesarya SK
29.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
22)
19464
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
23)
19456
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
4 - 3
Türk Ocağı Limasol
16.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
24)
19449
Lefke TSK
3 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
10.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
25)
19434
Karşıyaka SK
3 - 2
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
26)
19426
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 6
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
27)
19419
Cihangir GSK
4 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
12.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
28)
19411
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
29)
19403
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 4
Doğan Türk Birliği
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
30)
19394
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
4 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
31)
19380
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
32)
19373
Yenicami AK
4 - 3
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
33)
19366
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
34)
19351
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
63.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.02.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
2)
85.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.02.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
3)
67.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
4)
7.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.11.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
5)
57.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Çetinkaya TSK
05.11.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
6)
45.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
15.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
7)
33.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Yenicami AK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
8)
71.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Yenicami AK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
9)
83.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Yenicami AK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
10)
25.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
30.09.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
11)
51.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
30.09.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
45
Cihangir GSK - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
13.04.2024
AKSA Super League
27. Week
27. Week
2)
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
57
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
AKSA Super League
23. Week
23. Week
3)
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
76
Lapta TBSK - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.01.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
1. Rank
4)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
84
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
AKSA Super League
14. Week
14. Week
5)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
89
Lefke TSK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
10.12.2023
AKSA Super League
12. Week
12. Week
6)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
25
Yenicami AK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.10.2023
AKSA Super League
3. Week
3. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
15.01.2024
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
GD - TURN BACK
2)
2023-2024
08.09.2023
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4)
2021-2022
20.08.2021
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2019-2020
26.09.2019
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
GD - TURN BACK
6)
2019-2020
14.09.2019
Gönyeli SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
7)
2018-2019
15.08.2018
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
GDT - TURN BACK TRANSFERS
8)
2017-2018
11.09.2017
Mormenekşe GBSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9)
2017-2018
24.08.2017
Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
10)
2016-2017
20.01.2017
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
11)
2016-2017
22.08.2016
Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
12)
2015-2016
22.09.2015
Dumlupınar TSK
GDT - TURN BACK TRANSFERS
13)
2014-2015
09.05.2015
Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
14)
2014-2015
20.01.2015
Dumlupınar TSK
T - TRANSFER
15)
2014-2015
24.09.2014
Dumlupınar TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
16)
2013-2014
18.09.2013
Dumlupınar TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
17)
2012-2013
17.01.2013
Mağusa Türk Gücü
GDT - TURN BACK TRANSFERS
18)
2012-2013
27.10.2012
Karşıyaka ASK
AT - MILITARY TRANSFERS
19)
2011-2012
17.09.2011
Mağusa Türk Gücü
V - VISA
20)
2010-2011
Mağusa Türk Gücü
T - TRANSFER
21)
2009-2010
Mağusa Türk Gücü
T - TRANSFER
22)
2008-2009
İNÖNÜ
T - TRANSFER
23)
2007-2008
İNÖNÜ
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
17
6
Telsim Super League
U21
6
6
Telsim 2 League West Group
TEAM A
16
12
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
11
4
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
16
6
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
126
57
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off
TEAM A
6
2
K-Pet League 1 Play-Out
TEAM A
2
0
Promotion League 4. Group
TEAM A
11
14
Promotion League Play-Off Group
TEAM A
2
2
K-Pet League 1 Red Group
TEAM A
8
3
Koopbank Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
4
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
28
11
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
56
47
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
TEAM A
2
1
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
6
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning