Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
TÜRKKAN DELİDENİZ
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
MAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
26/12/1984
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Number
:
102544
Club
:
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Registration Date
:
12/10/2004
Date of Issue
:
04/09/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
National Team
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20963
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.05.2024
19:00
AKSA Super League
30. Week
TEAM A
2)
20874
Karşıyaka SK
6 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
27.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
3)
20866
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
21.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
4)
20843
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 0
Mağusa Türk Gücü
17.04.2024
16:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
5)
20858
Cihangir GSK
2 - 0
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
6)
20791
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
7)
20842
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.04.2024
15:30
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
TEAM A
8)
20779
Doğan Türk Birliği
5 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
9)
20486
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
10)
20595
Yenicami AK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
11)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
12)
20471
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
13)
20591
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 0
Yenicami AK
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
14)
20460
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
15)
20430
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
16)
20297
Mesarya SK
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
17)
20274
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
18)
20287
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
19)
20196
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 11
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
20)
20187
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 0
Lefke TSK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
21)
20166
Lapta TBSK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
22)
19475
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
23)
19467
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
22.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
24)
19458
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
25)
19450
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
11.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
26)
19441
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 8
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
27)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
28)
19424
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
29)
19412
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
13.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
30)
19405
Yenicami AK
1 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
31)
19398
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
32)
19391
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
33)
19384
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 1
Mesarya SK
14.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
34)
19377
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
35)
19370
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
36)
19349
Lefke TSK
0 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
22.09.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
43
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
17.04.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
2)
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
64
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK - Yenicami AK
06.03.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
1 Quarter Final Match
3)
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
89
Lefke TSK - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
22.09.2023
AKSA Super League
1. Week
1. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
04.09.2023
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
3)
2021-2022
27.08.2021
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
4)
2019-2020
19.08.2019
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
5)
2018-2019
07.01.2019
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
T - TRANSFER
6)
2018-2019
31.07.2018
Cihangir GSK
ST - FREE TRANSFERS
7)
2017-2018
14.09.2017
Mağusa Türk Gücü
V - VISA
8)
2016-2017
31.08.2016
Mağusa Türk Gücü
V - VISA
9)
2015-2016
13.08.2015
Mağusa Türk Gücü
T - TRANSFER
10)
2014-2015
25.09.2014
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
11)
2013-2014
31.07.2013
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
ST - FREE TRANSFERS
12)
2012-2013
31.08.2012
Cihangir GSK
V - VISA
13)
2011-2012
14.09.2011
Cihangir GSK
V - VISA
14)
2010-2011
Cihangir GSK
T - TRANSFER
15)
2009-2010
Cihangir GSK
T - TRANSFER
16)
2008-2009
Cihangir GSK
T - TRANSFER
17)
2007-2008
Cihangir GSK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
52
0
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
3
0
BRT 60. Anniversary Super Cup
TEAM A
2
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
16
0
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
150
0
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
42
0
K-Pet Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
5
0
Koopbank Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
7
0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4
0
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
89
0
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
8
0
Season
National Team
Date
2011-2012
A
24.05.2012
2012-2013
A
17.05.2013
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning