Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
AHMET COŞKUN
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GİRNE
Date of Birth
:
22/07/1986
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
ABDULLAH
License Informations
License Number
:
102519
Club
:
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
Registration Date
:
12/10/2004
Date of Issue
:
10/11/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
National Team
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20423
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
0 - 1
Denizli SK
24.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
18. Week
BTM
2)
20417
Mevlevi SK
0 - 5
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
16.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
17. Week
BTM
3)
20412
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
2 - 1
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
10.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
16. Week
BTM
4)
20405
Ortaköy SK
1 - 2
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
02.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
15. Week
BTM
5)
20381
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 3
Atoll Kozanköy SK
24.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
14. Week
BTM
6)
20359
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
4 - 0
Demirhan SK
18.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
13. Week
BTM
7)
20351
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
1 - 1
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
10.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
BTM
8)
20263
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 0
Vadili TÇBSK
03.02.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
11. Week
BTM
9)
20259
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1 - 2
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
28.01.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
10. Week
BTM
10)
20006
Denizli SK
1 - 0
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
14.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
9. Week
BTM
11)
20001
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 0
Mevlevi SK
07.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
8. Week
BTM
12)
19994
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
2 - 1
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
30.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
7. Week
BTM
13)
19990
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
2 - 0
Ortaköy SK
23.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
6. Week
BTM
14)
19986
Atoll Kozanköy SK
1 - 1
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
17.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
5. Week
BTM
15)
19982
Demirhan SK
0 - 0
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
09.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
4. Week
BTM
16)
19977
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 1
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
03.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
3. Week
BTM
17)
19972
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 0
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
25.11.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
2. Week
BTM
18)
19967
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
3 - 0
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
18.11.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
1. Week
BTM
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
71.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Karaoğlanoğlu SK - Demirhan SK
18.02.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
BTM
2)
84.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Bostancı Bağcıl SK - Karaoğlanoğlu SK
28.01.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
BTM
3)
90.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK - Karaoğlanoğlu SK
30.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
BTM
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
88
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK - Karaoğlanoğlu SK
10.02.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
12. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
10.11.2023
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2)
2022-2023
05.08.2022
Girne Halk Evi
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2021-2022
24.06.2021
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4)
2019-2020
10.01.2020
Göçmenköy İYSK
T - TRANSFER
5)
2019-2020
20.09.2019
Göçmenköy İYSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6)
2019-2020
13.09.2019
Türk Ocağı Limasol
V - VISA
7)
2018-2019
26.07.2018
Türk Ocağı Limasol
T - TRANSFER
8)
2017-2018
14.09.2017
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
9)
2016-2017
08.09.2016
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
10)
2015-2016
13.08.2015
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
11)
2014-2015
20.09.2014
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
12)
2013-2014
31.07.2013
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
13)
2012-2013
17.09.2012
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
14)
2011-2012
15.09.2011
Lapta TBSK
T - TRANSFER
15)
2010-2011
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
16)
2009-2010
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
17)
2008-2009
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
18)
2007-2008
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
47
12
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
2
Telsim Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
6
3
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
12
3
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
169
22
Koopbank Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
3
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
5
0
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
60
6
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
TEAM A
2
0
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
BTM
18
3
Season
National Team
Date
2011-2012
A
24.05.2012
2012-2013
A
17.05.2013
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning