Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
DOĞUKAN GÖREN
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
MAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
06/01/2003
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
İsmail
License Informations
License Number
:
112406
Club
:
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Registration Date
:
11/09/2015
Date of Issue
:
04/09/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20963
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.05.2024
19:00
AKSA Super League
30. Week
TEAM A
2)
20874
Karşıyaka SK
6 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
27.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
3)
20866
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
21.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
4)
20843
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 0
Mağusa Türk Gücü
17.04.2024
16:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
5)
20858
Cihangir GSK
2 - 0
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
6)
20791
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
7)
20842
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.04.2024
15:30
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
TEAM A
8)
20779
Doğan Türk Birliği
5 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
9)
20486
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
10)
20595
Yenicami AK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
11)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
12)
20471
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
13)
20591
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 0
Yenicami AK
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
14)
20460
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
15)
20430
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
16)
20297
Mesarya SK
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
17)
20274
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
18)
20287
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
19)
20196
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 11
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
20)
20187
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 0
Lefke TSK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
21)
20166
Lapta TBSK
1 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
22)
19475
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
23)
19467
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
22.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
24)
19458
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
25)
19450
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
11.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
26)
19441
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 8
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
27)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
28)
19424
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
29)
19412
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
13.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
30)
19405
Yenicami AK
1 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
31)
19398
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
32)
19391
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
33)
19384
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 1
Mesarya SK
14.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
34)
19377
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
35)
19370
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
36)
19349
Lefke TSK
0 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
22.09.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
04.09.2023
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
31.05.2023
Tuzlaspor
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
4)
2021-2022
27.08.2021
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
5)
2019-2020
09.09.2019
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
6)
2018-2019
27.08.2018
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
7)
2017-2018
11.01.2018
Dumlupınar TSK
V - VISA
8)
2016-2017
25.01.2017
Dumlupınar TSK
GDT - TURN BACK TRANSFERS
9)
2015-2016
25.01.2016
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
10)
2015-2016
11.09.2015
Dumlupınar TSK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
CTFA U15 League Group 2.
U15
10
1
CTFA U15 League Group 3.
U15
14
0
CTFA U15 League Final Group
U15
8
0
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
2
0
CTFA U17 League
U17
4
0
U21 1. League
U21
31
0
U17 League Group B
U17
17
5
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
5
0
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
75
0
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
44
3
İktisatbank BTM 2.League Play-Off
BTM
3
1
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
8
0
İktisatbank BTM 2.League 10.Group
BTM
5
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning