Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
CTFA Info Bank
»
Coach Search
Coach Search
License Num
Name
Surname
Club
-- All --
AKINCILAR GSK
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
AKACAN OZANKÖY SK
AKADEMİ SPOR VE EĞİTİM M.D.
Akçay SK
Akdeniz KSD
AKDENİZ SB (KADIN)
AKDENİZ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
Akdoğan SK
Akıncılar GSK
AKINCILAR-VADİLİ SK
Akova Vuda TÇB
Alaniçi YSK
Alayköy Gençlik SK
Alayköy SKKD
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
ALTINOVA SK
Amaara Gaziveren SK
ARAPKÖY SK
Ardahan SD
Aslanköy GSD
Atoll Kozanköy SK
Aydınköy MSK
AYDOĞAN SK
AYGÜN
AYGÜN SK
Baf Canbulat SK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU (KADIN)
Bafra SK
BAHÇELİ
Bahçeli SK
Bahçelispor
Balıkesir SK
BEYARMUDU TÇB
Binatlı YSK
Boğaziçi SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
BÜYÜKKAYA SK
Büyükkonuk BİASK
Büyükkonuk SKD
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
Cihangir GSK
Civisil SK
CİVİSİL-ÖTÜKEN SK
Çalıkuşu Grup Yedikonuk SK
Çamlıbel SKD
ÇAMLIKÖY
ÇANAKKALE TSK (KADIN)
Çayönü SK
Çetinkaya TSK
Dağyolu Göçeri SK
Dağyolu SK
DAĞYOLU-ŞİRİNEVLER SK
DEĞİRMENLİK GSK
Değirmenlik SK
DEĞİRMENLİK SK (KADIN)
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK
Demirhan SK
Denizli SK
Dilekkaya ASK
Doğan Türk Birliği
Doğancı SK
Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi
Doğukent SK
Dörtyol SK
Dumlupınar TSK
DUMLUPINAR TSK (KADIN)
Düzkaya KOSK
Ergazi GSK
Esentepe KKSK
Eurocoast Sadrazam Kayalar SK
Evleksiz Uni. Güvercinlik İYSK
GAÜ Çetinkaya TSK
Gayretköy GSK
Gaziköy SK
GAZİKÖY SK (KADIN)
Geçitkale GSK
GEÇİTKALE GSK (KADIN)
Gençlik Gücü TSK
German Gold Akova Vuda
Girne Amerikan Üniversitesi
Girne Halk Evi
Girne Üniversitesi
Göçmenköy İYSK
Göçmenköy İYSK (Kadın)
Göksu Spor Derneği
Gönendere ŞSKSK
Gönyeli SK
GÖNYELİ SK (KADIN)
Görneç KSK
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
GÜLGÜN SÜT DÜZOVA SK (KADIN)
GÜNDÜZ TEKİN ONAY
GÜNEŞKÖY SK
Halil Falyalı Kumyalı SK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
Haspolat SGSK
HİSARKÖY
İncirli SK
İNÖNÜ
İSKELE İDMAN YURDU
Kalkanlı SK
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
KARAAĞAÇ
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
Karşıyaka ASK
Karşıyaka SK
Kıbrıs Sağlık ve Toplum Bilimleri Üniversitesi
Kırıkkale TSK
KKTC Kulüpler Birliği
KKTC ORDU MİLLİ FUTBOL TAKIMI
KKTC U21 FUTBOL MİLLİ TAKIMI
Korkuteli GD
Kozanköy SK
KTFF
KTSYD
KULÜBÜ YOK
Kumyalı SK
Kurtsan 1461 İskele Trabzonspor
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
Lapta TBSK
LEFKE AVRUPA ÜNİVERSİTESİ
Lefke TSK
Lefkoşa Spor Birliği
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
MAĞUSA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (BAYAN)
MAĞUSA İDMAN YURDU
Mağusa SA
MAĞUSA SPOR AKADEMİSİ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK (KADIN)
Mesarya SK
MESARYA SK (KADIN)
METEHAN BAYAN SK
METEHAN SK
Mevlevi SK
MİNARELİKÖY SK
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
Miracle Demirhan SK
Mormenekşe GBSK
MURATAĞA-ATLILAR-SANDALLAR SK
Mutluyaka HSK
NERGİSLİ
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi KKK
Ortaköy SK
Ozanköy SK
Ötüken TKOSK
Paşaköy SK
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
Pergama SD
Pınarbaşı ÇSK
Pile TSK
Poy Rent a Car Yeşilyurt SD
Royal Sun Ötüken TKOSK
SADRAZAMKÖY SK
SERDARLI / GÖRNEÇ BAYAN
Serdarlı GB
Serhatköy SK
SFC Boğaziçi SK
Sipahi TSK
Sun Republic Yarköy PGSK
Şirinevler YSK
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
T. Ersalıcı Tepebaşı SK
T.A.Ç.
TAÇ
TANJU ÇOLAK FUTBOL AKADEMİSİ
Taşkent TSK
Taşkınköy SK
Tatlısu HOBSK
Tatlısu Seracılar GSK
TEKNİK DİREKTÖR
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK
Tuzlaspor
Türk Ocağı Limasol
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL (KADIN)
Türkmenköy ASK
Uluslararası Final Üniversitesi
Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi
Ünimar Maraş GSK
Vadili TÇBSK
Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi
Yalova SK
Yarköy PGSK
YAYLA SK
Yedidalga SK
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK (KADIN)
YENİ ERENKÖY - YEŞİLKÖY - SİPAHİ SK
YENİ ERENKÖY (KADIN)
Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
Yenicami AK
Yeniceköy ZSK
Yenikent Perçinci SK
Yenişehir SK
Yeşil Harnıp Kozanköy SK
YEŞİLKÖY SK
Yeşiltepe SD
Yeşilyurt SD
Yıldırım SK
Yılmazköy SK
YILMAZKÖY SK (KADIN)
YİĞİTLER SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK (Kadın)
Yükseliş İSK
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
Zümrütköy SK
Mission
-- All --
Trainer
Goalkeeping Coach
Coach
Active
Showing 226 - 240 of 604
First
|
Previous
|
Next
|
Last
License Num
Name
Surname
Mission
Club
Date of Birth
Situation
2442
ÖZKAN
GAZİLER
Coach
Akıncılar GSK
01/06/1982
Active
3758
ŞERİF
OGAN KARABIYIKLI
Trainer
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
01/06/1982
Active
1061
İZZET
KAÇMAZ
Coach
Evleksiz Uni. Güvercinlik İYSK
24/05/1982
Active
2979
MEHMET
DANA
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
26/04/1982
Pasive
4184
MURAT
BORUCU
Trainer
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
10/04/1982
Pasive
1150
BURAK
KÖMÜRCÜGİL
Trainer
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
05/04/1982
Pasive
2429
TOLGAHAN
YILDIRIM
Trainer
Düzkaya KOSK
02/04/1982
Pasive
4182
ANDIM
ÇAĞDAN
Trainer
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
29/03/1982
Pasive
2533
MEHMET
DEMİRCİOĞLU
Trainer
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
10/02/1982
Pasive
4919
MEHMET
COŞAR
Goalkeeping Coach
Lapta TBSK
29/10/1981
Active
4914
AHMET
ÖZKERİMLER
Goalkeeping Coach
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
25/09/1981
Active
3376
ARİF
SOLKANAT
Trainer
Gönyeli SK
24/09/1981
Active
3253
SERHAN
ÖNET
Trainer
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
26/08/1981
Pasive
4209
DANIEL CHIPPEFE
ODUARAN
Trainer
Türk Ocağı Limasol
24/08/1981
Active
2696
SUHAT
ALTINIŞIK
Trainer
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
14/05/1981
Active
Showing 226 - 240 of 604
First
|
Previous
|
Next
|
Last
Fixture
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Standings
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning