Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
MUSTAFA YAĞAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
MANİSA
Birth Date
:
07/02/1978
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
HURŞİT
Licence Informations
License Num
:
1231
Club
:
Aslanköy GSD
Registration Date
:
16/09/2011
License Date of Issue
:
16/09/2011
Sezon:
2024-2025
18
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Transfer History
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
21040
Doğukent SK
2 - 6
Aslanköy GSD
12.05.2024
17:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
1. Week
BTM
2)
19367
Cihangir GSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
3)
21044
Aslanköy GSD
2 - 1
Dilekkaya ASK
18.05.2024
17:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
2. Week
BTM
4)
19598
Cihangir GSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
30.09.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
2. Week
A2
5)
19375
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
6)
21047
Akıncılar GSK
0 - 3
Aslanköy GSD
26.05.2024
17:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
3. Week
BTM
7)
19610
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
8)
19383
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
9)
21049
Aslanköy GSD
7 - 1
Kırıkkale TSK
02.06.2024
18:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
4. Week
BTM
10)
19391
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
11)
21051
Gaziköy SK
1 - 0
Aslanköy GSD
09.06.2024
18:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
5. Week
BTM
12)
19857
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 5
Göçmenköy İYSK
02.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
13)
19399
Lefke TSK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
14)
21153
Aslanköy GSD
9 - 0
Doğukent SK
15.06.2024
18:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
6. Week
BTM
15)
19663
Lefke TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.10.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
16)
20013
Yenicami AK
3 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
09.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
6. Week
U16
17)
19407
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
18)
21154
Dilekkaya ASK
0 - 0
Aslanköy GSD
22.06.2024
18:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
7. Week
BTM
19)
20036
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
20)
19415
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
11.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
21)
21158
Aslanköy GSD
5 - 0
Akıncılar GSK
29.06.2024
18:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
8. Week
BTM
22)
19679
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
11.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
8. Week
A2
23)
20039
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Gönyeli SK
24.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
8. Week
U16
24)
19423
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
25)
21160
Kırıkkale TSK
0 - 5
Aslanköy GSD
07.07.2024
18:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
9. Week
BTM
26)
19687
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
27)
20043
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
9. Week
U16
28)
19431
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
24.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
29)
21164
Aslanköy GSD
5 - 2
Gaziköy SK
14.07.2024
18:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
10. Week
BTM
30)
19695
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 5
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.11.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
10. Week
A2
31)
20086
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
Çetinkaya TSK
05.01.2024
14:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
32)
19438
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
33)
19702
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
03.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
34)
19445
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
35)
19709
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
A2
36)
19452
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
37)
19716
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
13. Week
A2
38)
19462
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
39)
19726
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
23.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
14. Week
A2
40)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
41)
19734
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
06.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
15. Week
A2
42)
20184
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
27.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
43)
20215
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
27.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
44)
20190
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 1
Cihangir GSK
02.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
45)
20222
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
03.02.2024
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
46)
20288
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
47)
20319
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
18. Week
A2
48)
20301
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
19.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
49)
20430
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
50)
20446
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
20. Week
A2
51)
20459
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Lefke TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
52)
20502
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
22. Week
A2
53)
20472
Göçmenköy İYSK
4 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
15.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
54)
20482
Mesarya SK
1 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
55)
20778
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 5
Çetinkaya TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
56)
20794
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
30.03.2024
12:00
AKSA A2 Super League
25. Week
A2
57)
20790
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
07.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
58)
20806
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
07.04.2024
12:00
AKSA A2 Super League
26. Week
A2
59)
20157
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
60)
20273
Yalova SK
0 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
61)
20592
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Cihangir GSK
06.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
62)
21254
Aslanköy GSD
2 - 0
Ötüken TKOSK
21.07.2024
17:00
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
Semi Final
BTM
63)
20596
Cihangir GSK
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
20.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
64)
20841
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
03.04.2024
15:30
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
TEAM A
65)
20844
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.04.2024
16:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
66)
20852
Yenicami AK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
13.04.2024
19:30
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
67)
20901
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
13.04.2024
13:00
AKSA A2 Super League
27. Week
A2
68)
20860
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
21.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
69)
20912
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
21.04.2024
13:00
AKSA A2 Super League
28. Week
A2
70)
20869
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
27.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
71)
20922
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
27.04.2024
13:00
AKSA A2 Super League
29. Week
A2
72)
20962
Göçmenköy İYSK
4 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.05.2024
20:00
AKSA Super League
30. Week
TEAM A
73)
20964
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.05.2024
16:00
AKSA A2 Super League
30. Week
A2
74)
20953
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.05.2024
20:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
Final
TEAM A
Season
Transfer Date
Club
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
11.05.2024
Aslanköy GSD
2)
2023-2024
20.09.2023
Göçmenköy İYSK
3)
2022-2023
14.09.2022
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
4)
2021-2022
15.09.2021
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
5)
2019-2020
24.01.2020
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
6)
2019-2020
11.09.2019
Göçmenköy İYSK
7)
2018-2019
18.09.2018
Binatlı YSK
8)
2017-2018
04.12.2017
Binatlı YSK
9)
2017-2018
14.09.2017
Türk Ocağı Limasol
10)
2016-2017
20.01.2017
Türk Ocağı Limasol
11)
2016-2017
07.09.2016
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
12)
2015-2016
03.06.2016
Dilekkaya ASK
13)
2015-2016
01.09.2015
L. Gençler Birliği SK
14)
2014-2015
25.10.2014
L. Gençler Birliği SK
15)
2013-2014
20.09.2013
Çetinkaya TSK
16)
2012-2013
22.09.2012
Çetinkaya TSK
17)
2011-2012
16.09.2011
Çetinkaya TSK
Fixture
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Standings
Red7Oil U14 League
233
Digiturk Cyprus BTM 2.League
234
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning