English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1
Maç No:
 
20173
 
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
 
1. Tur
Geçitkale Stadı
24.01.2024 - 14:00
RÜYA SAKALLI
(Hakem)
SİBEL YEŞİLIRMAK
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
MERTCAN YAPRAK
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
CUMALİ YİĞİT (Saha Komiseri)
Doğan Türk Birliği
8
İlk 11
1.
İLAYDA KAYA (GK)
22.
ÖZLEM YILDIZ (C)
4.
MİRAÇ SULTAN GÜNDOĞAR
6.
REMZİYE ŞENLİK
8.
NERMİN KOÇ
10.
HÜLYA PARLAN
11.
EMİNE KOÇ
14.
GÜLŞAH MERYEM ŞEHERLİ AYBOĞA
17.
DİLAN PARLAN
27.
HATİCE YILMAZ
53.
AZRA MİNİFOĞLU
İlk 11
93.
SAHİL MALEK (GK)
10.
SİNEM ERSOY (C)
3.
HÜLYA BENAY BESEN
4.
VARVARA TÜLEK BULGAKOVA
7.
DİLEK ALTUNTAŞ
8.
NİLGÜN AKBULUT
9.
SUDE KADIOĞLU
19.
SELVİHAN DURAL
22.
SEVİM AKBAŞ
23.
RUMEYSA AKDAĞ
99.
ESİLA MUTLUTÜRK
Yedekler
2.
DEVA EJMİ
5.
CEYLİN YILMAZ
20.
ELİF KARADAĞ
28.
ARZU AZRA LAÇİN
55.
MEİRAN KUŞ
61.
İLDENİZ HACIHASANOĞLU
94.
HANZADE ÖZCÖMERT
Yedekler
2.
HAYİFE DÜZCE
5.
TUANA YEŞİLYURT
11.
ZEYNEP SÜNGÜ
13.
KAYRA OZANER
14.
NAZİME SANLI
15.
HAVVA NEHİR KARAKUŞ
18.
SILA DİLÖZ
25.
BEYZA NUR ÇİFTSÜREN
95.
CANSU TEK
Kulüp Personeli
FATMA KUŞ
Yönetici
ZAFER KUŞ
Antrenör
Kulüp Personeli
GÖKHAN GÜVENSOY
Antrenör
AYDEN NUMANZADE
Malzemeci
HARUN YILDIRIM
Masör / İlk Yardım
ÖZLEM RATİP FERHATOĞLULARI
Yönetici
EREN AYDIN NUMANZADE
Tercüman
Goller
GÜLŞAH MERYEM ŞEHERLİ AYBOĞA, 43.dk (F)
Goller
ESİLA MUTLUTÜRK, 15.dk (F)
ESİLA MUTLUTÜRK, 17.dk (F)
ESİLA MUTLUTÜRK, 47.dk (F)
SILA DİLÖZ, 60.dk (F)
SUDE KADIOĞLU, 61.dk (F)
ESİLA MUTLUTÜRK, 65.dk (F)
ESİLA MUTLUTÜRK, 66.dk (F)
DİLEK ALTUNTAŞ, 80.dk (F)
Oyundan Çıkanlar
AZRA MİNİFOĞLU, 46.dk
ÖZLEM YILDIZ, 46.dk
GÜLŞAH MERYEM ŞEHERLİ AYBOĞA, 46.dk
İLDENİZ HACIHASANOĞLU, 65.dk
HÜLYA PARLAN, 65.dk
DİLAN PARLAN, 65.dk
EMİNE KOÇ, 65.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
NİLGÜN AKBULUT, 46.dk
VARVARA TÜLEK BULGAKOVA, 55.dk
ESİLA MUTLUTÜRK, 70.dk
SİNEM ERSOY, 70.dk
HÜLYA BENAY BESEN, 80.dk
SEVİM AKBAŞ, 80.dk
SUDE KADIOĞLU, 80.dk
Oyuna Girenler
İLDENİZ HACIHASANOĞLU, 46.dk
MEİRAN KUŞ, 46.dk
HANZADE ÖZCÖMERT, 46.dk
DEVA EJMİ, 65.dk
ELİF KARADAĞ, 65.dk
CEYLİN YILMAZ, 65.dk
ARZU AZRA LAÇİN, 65.dk
Oyuna Girenler
HAYİFE DÜZCE, 46.dk
SILA DİLÖZ, 55.dk
TUANA YEŞİLYURT, 70.dk
NAZİME SANLI, 70.dk
HAVVA NEHİR KARAKUŞ, 80.dk
BEYZA NUR ÇİFTSÜREN, 80.dk
CANSU TEK, 80.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Kupası
32
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Kupası
32
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması